Ипатов Александр Аркадьевич - 7 Дан
Президент РНФКК, Председатель Собрания Бранч-Чифов
Москва, Московская область, Архангельская область, Пермский край
Бабаев Артур Вячеславович - 3 Дан
Московская область, Севастополь, Республика Татарстан
Баскаков Иван Витальевич - 4 Дан
Волгоградская область
Василевский Андрей Анатольевич – 4 Дан
Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская область
Габараев Лаша Раминович - 4 дан
Свердловская область
Гаголкин Олег Николаевич - 3 Дан
ХМАО, Тюменская область
Гасанов Арсен Сулейманович - 3 Дан
Краснодарский край
Герасимов Сергей Николаевич - 5 Дан
Москва, Московская область, Владимирская область
Голик Олег Валерьевич - 4 Дан
Иркутская область
Гусейнов Али Гусейнович - 5 Дан
Новосибирская область
Дедик Максим Викторович – 5 Дан
Москва, Московская область, Амурская область, Республика Удмуртия
Димитриев Игорь Михайлович - 3 Дан
Белгородская область
Еременко Александр Евгеньевич - 4 дан
Москва, Московская область, Саха (Якутия)
Заикин Владимир Николаевич - 5 Дан
Республика Крым
Захаров Олег Юрьевич - 4 Дан
Ростовская область, Москва, Луганская Народная Республика, Донецкая Народная Республика
Ильмов Евгений Александрович - 5 Дан
Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская область, Вологодская область, Архангельская область, Республика Карелия, Нижегородская область
Когановский Константин Алексеевич – 3 Дан
Москва, Московская область
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович - 5 Дан
Москва, Московская область, Пензенская область, Тверская область, Новгородская область, Чувашская Республика, Ивановская область
Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич - 5 Дан
Астраханская область, Республика Калмыкия
Курчанин Денис Сергеевич – 4 Дан
Свердловская область, Челябинская область, Оренбургская область
Ли Александр Леонидович - 3 Дан
Ростовская область
Ли Сергей Леонидович – 4 Дан
Ростовская область
Мигуля Александр Викторович - 4 Дан
Краснодарский край
Могилев Станислав Олегович - 3 Дан
Омская область
Нам Эдуард Вячеславович - 4 Дан
Краснодарский край
Панов Михаил Александрович – 4 Дан
Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская область
Пеньков Игорь Анатольевич - 3 Дан
Курская область
Плясунков Роман Николаевич - 3 Дан
Красноярский край
Прохоров Александр Иванович - 6 Дан
Орловская область, Курская область, Калужская область
Романчев Станислав Валерьевич – 3 Дан
Калининградская область
Савин Евгений Иванович – 5 Дан
Приморский край (Бранч-чиф IKO)
Ситников Александр Викторович - 4 Дан
ХМАО, Тюменская область
Хорольцев Геннадий Юрьевич - 4 Дан
Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тюменская область
Цапарин Евгений Андреевич - 4 Дан
Московская область
Чирков Андрей Владимирович - 4 Дан
Свердловская область, Курганская область, Республика Башкортостан
Чистяков Владимир Владимирович - 5 Дан
Ставропольский край, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика, Республика Мордовия, Краснодарский край
Шимко Никита Александрович - 3 Дан
Сахалинская область
Шубин Роман Евгеньевич - 4 Дан
Волгоградская область
Энеев Виталий Алиевич - 5 Дан
Московская область, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика, РСО - Алания
Положение о Бранч-чифах (57,00kb)