Побеждай гнев мягкостью, зло — добром,
жадность — щедростью, ложь — правдой. Восточная мудрость

Черные пояса

ШИХАНЫ

7 дан

  1. Ипатов Александр – Москва

5 дан

  1. Герасимов Сергей – Москва
  2. Гядукян Карен - Москва
  3. Кузнецов Андрей - Московская область
  4. Таиров Тагир - Краснодарский край
  5. Чистяков Владимир – Краснодарский край
  6. Прохоров Александр – Орловская область 

 

СЭНСЕИ    

4 дан

  1. Василевский Андрей - Санкт-Петербург
  2. Голик Олег - Иркутская область
  3. Гусейнов Али – Новосибирская область
  4. Дедик Максим - Москва
  5. Ильмов Евгений - Санкт-Петербург 
  6. Качанов Павел - Санкт-Петербург
  7. Комаров Игорь – Красноярский край 
  8. Кузнецов Сергей – Астраханская область
  9. Курчанин Денис – Свердловская область 
  10. Ли Сергей - Ростовская область
  11. Мигуля Александр - Краснодарский край
  12. Редько Игорь – Москва
  13. Руденок Ольга – Москва 
  14. Собакарь Владимир – Тюменская область 
  15. Шепелев Руслан - Москва

3 дан

  1. Алешин Юрий – Челябинская область 
  2. Алиев Абдуллахат - Московская область
  3. Воробьева Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  4. Бабаев Артур – Москва 
  5. Баскаков Иван – Волгоградская область 
  6. Бекишев Юрий – Москва 
  7. Бордяков Денис - Краснодаркий край
  8. Бухал Алексей - Белгородская область
  9. Волков Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  10. Габараев Лаша – Свердловская область
  11. Гаголкин Олег – ХМАО 
  12. Гасанов Арсен - Краснодарский край
  13. Герасимов Андрей - Московская область
  14. Давудов Тажир - Республика Дагестан
  15. Далгатов Рашид - ХМАО
  16. Димитриев Игорь - Белгородская область
  17. Ерёменко Александр - Москва
  18. Захаров Олег - Ростовская область
  19. Казак Александр - Красноярский край
  20. Кордун Олег – Москва 
  21. Кузнецов Сергей – Астраханская область 
  22. Лемберг Сергей – Ставропольский край 
  23. Маслов Сергей – Краснодарский край 
  24. Мигуля Александр – Краснодарский край
  25. Михайлов Александр – Санкт-Петербург 
  26. Нам Эдуард - Краснодарский край 
  27. Наумов Владимир – Санкт-Петербург 
  28. Никиферов Сергей - Краснодарский край
  29. Новодворская Инна – Курская область 
  30. Османов Омар - Краснодарский край
  31. Панов Михаил – Санкт-Петербург 
  32. Пеньков Игорь - Курская область
  33. Петров Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  34. Плясунков Роман - Красноярский край
  35. Полтавец Максим - Московская область
  36. Попутников Олег - Свердловская область
  37. Раимов Владимир - Москва
  38. Романова Юлия - Москва
  39. Романчев Станислав – Калининградская область 
  40. Румянцев Павел – Орловская область 
  41. Сигачёв Михаил – Москва
  42. Сидоренко Сергей - Краснодарский край
  43. Ситников Александр – ХМАО
  44. Смирнов Сергей - Москва
  45. Стрыгин Михаил - Самарская область
  46. Тарасов Игорь - Ставропольский край
  47. Томчук Никита – Санкт-Петербург 
  48. Умарова Дилшода - Москва
  49. Усов Андрей - Брянская область
  50. Хорольцев Геннадий – ЯНАО
  51. Хрипунова Анастасия – Москва 
  52. Цапарин Евгений - Московская область
  53. Чернов Алексей - Астраханская область
  54. Чирков Андрей - Свердловская область
  55. Шайдуров Сергей - Санкт-Петербург
  56. Шепелев Руслан – Курская область 
  57. Широков Павел - Москва
  58. Юнусов Алим – Санкт-Петербург  

 

СЭНПАИ

2 дан

  1. Абастов Анзор – Чеченская Республика 
  2. Абдрахманов Даниял – Астраханская область
  3. Андреев Вячеслав – Калужская область 
  4. Андреев Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  5. Беликов Андрей – Ставропольский край 
  6. Вдовенко Анна - ЯНАО
  7. Власенко Антон - Москва 
  8. Веревкин Александр – Краснодарский край 
  9. Володин Сергей - Москва 
  10. Воробьев Валерий - Санкт-Петербург 
  11. Гарифуллин Альберт - Краснодарский край
  12. Гельмутдинова Влада - Краснодарский край
  13. Григорьева Виктория – Санкт-Петербург 
  14. Гулько Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  15. Гуминских Александр – Свердловская область
  16. Дмитриев Сергей – В.Новгород 
  17. Долгополов Владимир – Свердловская область 
  18. Ермаков Евгений – ЯНАО
  19. Жуков Сергей – Москва 
  20. Заалошвили И.Ю. – Москва 
  21. Китаев Валерий – Омская область 
  22. Киселев Геннадий – Белгородская область 
  23. Климентьев Владимир – Свердловская область
  24. Клочков Сергей – Калининградская область
  25. Крылов Юрий – Калининградская область 
  26. Кобляков Владимир – Новгородская область
  27. Кошкарев Виктор – Москва 
  28. Красавин Вячеслав – Московская область 
  29. Князев Сергей – Свердловская область 
  30. Коваленко Дмитрий - Калининградская область
  31. Когановский Константин - Московская область
  32. Крапивин Юрий – Свердловская область 
  33. Ковзал Евгений – Ростовская область
  34. Кудрявцева Мария – Москва 
  35. Кулагин Леонид – Москва 
  36. Лапин Михаил – ЯНАО 
  37. Ли Александр – Ростовская область
  38. Лукин Игорь – Москва 
  39. Лукьяненко Евгения – Санкт-Петербург 
  40. Лукьянов Борис – Москва 
  41. Маилов Расим – Архангельская область
  42. Маилян Завен – Ростовская область
  43. Менжулов Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  44. Меняйло Николай – Ростовская область
  45. Минута Александр – Ростовская область
  46. Могилев Станислав - Омская область
  47. Морар Виктор - Калининградская область
  48. Морева Ярославна - Санкт-Петербург
  49. Мочалов Николай - Свердловская область
  50. Мусин Евгений
  51. Навроцкий Федор - Ставропольский край
  52. Нескреба Константин – Москва
  53. Нигамаев Руслан – Свердловская область 
  54. Николеишвили Тариел – Москва 
  55. Новоселова Валентина - Москва
  56. Палян Саркис – Московская область 
  57. Папикян Карэн - Москва 
  58. Пекарский Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  59. Песняк Владимир – Краснодарский край 
  60. Петух Павел – Москва
  61. Пимонов Игорь – Свердловская область 
  62. Пономарев Алексей – Свердловская область 
  63. Резников Алексей – Омская область
  64. Росин Никита - Москва
  65. Рыжов Валерий - Санкт-Петербург
  66. Савченко Дмитрий - Краснодарский край
  67. Саламбаш Филипп – Краснодарский край 
  68. Скитев Дмитрий – Москва
  69. Стецюн Виталий - Калининградская область
  70. Сулимин Олег – Челябинская область 
  71. Талызов Александр - Волгоградская область
  72. Тимергалиева Евгения – Свердловская область
  73. Тимохин Алексей – Саратовская область 
  74. Токарев Олег – ЯНАО 
  75. Туманов Сергей – Московская область
  76. Урушадзе Гига – Санкт-Петербург 
  77. Федоров Александр – Саратовская область
  78. Федчук Максим – ХМАО 
  79. Фесенко Эдуард - Ставропольский край
  80. Фокин Илья - Московская область
  81. Художин Роман – Краснодарский край 
  82. Четверикова Мария – Астраханская область 
  83. Чикуров Александр – Красноярский край
  84. Штабной Константин – Краснодарский край
  85. Юнусов Султанаметхан – Санкт-Петербург 

1 дан

  1. Абединов Алтун – Курская область  
  2. Авалян Тигран - Ростовская область
  3. Агеев Алексей - Санкт-Петербург 
  4. Азаров Антон - Иркутская область
  5. Аида Хиденори
  6. Акопян Владимир - Краснодарский край
  7. Алейников Евгений - Свердловская область
  8. Алексеев Денис
  9. Алиев Абдулахид - Ставропольский край
  10. Алимова Надежда - Краснодарский край
  11. Алтухов Андрей - Курская область
  12. Алянчиков Иван – Челябинская область 
  13. Анютичев Андрей - Орловская область
  14. Аракелян Геворк - Москва
  15. Байрамов Рагиф - Санкт-Петербург
  16. Балаев Сергей – Волгоградская область 
  17. Балакирев Андрей – Саратовская область 
  18. Бедрицкий Евгений - Калининградская область
  19. Бедошвиль Александр - Иркутская область
  20. Бекетов Сергей - Москва
  21. Белецкий Сергей – Краснодарский край 
  22. Беликов Руслан - Орловская область
  23. Белов Илья - Санкт-Петербург 
  24. Биллалутдинов Радик – Пензенская область 
  25. Бобров Дмитрий - Московская область
  26. Богачев Антон - Московская область
  27. Богачев Кирилл - Московская область
  28. Болотников Семён - Москва
  29. Большаков Алексей - Курганская область
  30. Борисов Игорь - Владимир
  31. Борисов Ярослав - Москва
  32. Боровик Валерий – ХМАО 
  33. Ботов Алексей – Свердловская область 
  34. Бутенко Елизавета - Краснодарский край 
  35. Бычков Андрей – Пензенская область 
  36. Васильев Сергей – Курская область 
  37. Витязев Виталий - Архангельская область 
  38. Власов Степан – Челябинская область 
  39. Власова Нина – Астраханская область 
  40. Воробьёва Ольга - Санкт-Петербург
  41. Габриелян Зураб - Свердловская область
  42. Гаголкина Екатерина – ХМАО
  43. Гайсин Венер – Башкортостан 
  44. Гарковенко Анатолий – Ростовская область 
  45. Гах Валерий - Краснодарский край
  46. Гачегов Алекс - Краснодарский край
  47. Гвозденко Юрий – Краснодарский край 
  48. Генералов Юрий – Курская область 
  49. Герасимов Михаил - Санкт-Петербург
  50. Герасимов Михаил - Республика Карелия
  51. Гергель Сергей - Свердловская область 
  52. Гетманская Ирина - Ставропольский край
  53. Главчев Юрий – Свердловская область 
  54. Гладков Андрей – Челябинская область 
  55. Глазер Борис – Свердловская область 
  56. Гогаев Ибрагим – РСО-Алания
  57. Головко Оксана – Краснодарский край 
  58. Головко Юлия – Краснодарский край 
  59. Гончарук Алина - Иркутская область
  60. Городова Татьяна - Ростовская область
  61. Гребенников Сергей – Ивановская область 
  62. Гребенщикова Ульяна - Санкт-Петербург
  63. Гречкин Василий – Свердловская область 
  64. Григорьева Юлия - Санкт-Петербург 
  65. Давыдов Вячеслав – Курская область 
  66. Двилянский Алексей - Орловская область
  67. Дегтярев Антон - Курская область
  68. Демин Владимир - Ростовская область
  69. Демский Максим – ХМАО 
  70. Денисов Сергей - Краснодарский край
  71. Дер Руслан - Астраханская область
  72. Джомидава Бесик – Краснодарский край
  73. Дорошенко Валерия - Свердловская область
  74. Доброхотов Павел – Санкт-Петербург 
  75. Дорофеев Федор – ХМАО 
  76. Дятлов Вячеслав – ХМАО 
  77. Егоров Андрей – Красноярский край 
  78. Егорова Анна – Санкт-Петербург 
  79. Ерин Сергей – ХМАО 
  80. Ермаков Александр – Москва 
  81. Ермаков Андрей – Свердловская область 
  82. Ермаков Евгений – ЯНАО
  83. Ершов Алексей - Свердловская область
  84. Елеусизова Ольга – Свердловская область 
  85. Елисеев Алексей – Свердловская область 
  86. Еганов Михаил – Санкт-Петербург 
  87. Жибарёва Надежда – Москва 
  88. Захарова Наталья - Краснодарский край
  89. Захарян Нерсес - Краснодарский край
  90. Запорожцев Александр – Московская область
  91. Зеленко Екатерина - Санкт-Петербург 
  92. Зеленская Виктория - Краснодарский край
  93. Зенкова Алина – Краснодарский край 
  94. Зленко Руслан – Краснодарский край 
  95. Змеева Наталья – Москва 
  96. Зуборев Андрей - Курская область
  97. Ибрагимов Тимур – Свердловская область 
  98. Иванов Иван - Белгородская область
  99. Иванова Елена – Красноярский край 
  100. Ильин Вадим - Самарская область
  101. Исангильдин Руслан - ХМАО
  102. Исмаилов Исмаил – Татарстан 
  103. Кадзинидзе Зураб - Ростовская область
  104. Казаков Евгений – Москва 
  105. Калинин Дмитрий – Курская область 
  106. Калашников Сергей – Нижегородская область 
  107. Каламеева Татьяна – Челябинская область 
  108. Канухин Николай - Москва
  109. Капустин Артём - Белгородская область
  110. Каримов Юсуф - Санкт-Петербург
  111. Карпенко Роман – Санкт-Петербург 
  112. Качаманов Владимир – Ставропольский край 
  113. Клошко Михаил – Свердловская область
  114. Коваленко Константин - Свердловская область
  115. Когаткин Дмитрий - Москва
  116. Кожокин Владимир – Москва 
  117. Кожулева Марина – Ставропольский край 
  118. Козлов Дмитрий - Новосибирская область
  119. Козлова Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  120. Колеснева Вероника - Краснодарский край
  121. Комкин Иван – Челябинская область 
  122. Кондаев Олег - Московская область
  123. Корельский Алексей – Архангельская область
  124. Корепина Наталья - Архангельская область
  125. Корнеев Евгений – Свердловская область
  126. Косимов Хайитбой - Санкт-Петербург
  127. Костев Иван - Челябинская область
  128. Костюченко Нелли – Ставропольский край 
  129. Кочнев Дмитрий – Москва 
  130. Колединова Татьяна – Краснодарский край
  131. Колесников Николай - Ставропольский край
  132. Коновалова Наталья - Санкт-Петербург 
  133. Креков Александр – Свердловская область
  134. Круглова Наталья – Красноярский край 
  135. Курдупова Галина – Москва 
  136. Кустов Сергей - Санкт-Петербург
  137. Круглов Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  138. Кутепов Алексей
  139. Кутявин Дмитрий – Свердловская область 
  140. Куртий Андрей – Москва 
  141. Кушхов Ахмет – КБР 
  142. Лазарев Анатолий – Москва 
  143. Ладнер Сергей – Челябинская область 
  144. Лепешонок Константин – Свердловская область 
  145. Лепушкина Мария – Калининградская область
  146. Лошкарев Владимир – Свердловская область
  147. Лупало Анатолий – ХМАО 
  148. Лысак Юрий – Кемеровская область 
  149. Лысенко Александр – Ставропольский край 
  150. Лысцев Роман – Московская область
  151. Лотвин Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  152. Магомедов Хасбулла - Республика Дагестан
  153. Макаев Евгений - Мордовия
  154. Макарова Марина – Краснодарский край 
  155. Малахов Вячеслав - Красноярский край
  156. Малахов Эдуард – Красноярский край 
  157. Малимон Александр - Санкт-Петербург
  158. Малинина Юлия - Санкт-Петербург 
  159. Марченко Анна - Краснодарский край
  160. Мелехина Марина - Краснодарский край
  161. Менжулов Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  162. Мецгер Эдуард – Свердловская область
  163. Мезенцев Иван – Воронежская область 
  164. Мещеряков Федор - Ростовская область
  165. Мещеряков Семен - Ростовская область
  166. Миранов Андрей – Тверская область 
  167. Мироненко Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  168. Митюшкин Евгений – Свердловская область
  169. Михалёв Сергей – Москва 
  170. Мишин Михаил - Волгоградская область
  171. Мкртчян Георгий - Свердловская область
  172. Молчанов Александр – Курская область 
  173. Морар Виктор
  174. Морев - Виталий - Белгородская область
  175. Моршанкин Виктор – Москва 
  176. Мухамедзянов Радик – Свердловская область
  177. Муселимян Артур – Свердловская область 
  178. Надмидов Руслан - Санкт-Петербург 
  179. Назаров Владимир – Архангельская область
  180. Насиров Азер - Оренбургская область
  181. Немчанов Вячеслав – Санкт-Петербург 
  182. Никонович Павел - Москва
  183. Никулина Ирина – Краснодарский край 
  184. Никифоров Павел – ХМАО 
  185. Николаев Дмитрий – Москва 
  186. Николаев Дмитрий – Курская область
  187. Никонович Павел - Владимирская область
  188. Новоселова Яна - Новосибирская область
  189. Оборин Андрей - Архангельская область
  190. Овечкин Дмитрий - Ростовская область
  191. Оганесян Артём - Свердловская область
  192. Однобурцев Михаил – Свердловская область
  193. Одноралова Надежда – Краснодарский край 
  194. Ожогин Сергей – Свердловская область 
  195. Орехов Василий - Вологодская область
  196. Оробченко Александр – Ставропольский край
  197. Очнева Екатерина – Краснодарский край 
  198. Паленый Сергей – Свердловская область 
  199. Пальников Андрей - КЧР
  200. Памбухчян Григорий – Краснодарский край 
  201. Панова Aнна - Санкт-Петербург
  202. Парамонова Анастасия – Санкт-Петербург 
  203. Пелипенко Олег – Ставропольский край 
  204. Петренко Сергей – Свердловская область
  205. Петренко Станислав – Санкт-Петербург 
  206. Петров Александр – Свердловская область
  207. Петров Александр – Тюменская область 
  208. Петрусь Юрий – Челябинская область
  209. Пировских Михаил - Краснодарский край
  210. Платошин И – Челябинская область 
  211. Погодин Михаил – Московская область 
  212. Поздняков Игорь - Москва
  213. Полухин Александр - Курская область
  214. Полянский Александр – Свердловская область
  215. Пономаренко Олег – Волгоградская область 
  216. Провоторов Антон – Свердловская область
  217. Прокопив Виктор - Оренбургская область
  218. Пророченко Татьяна - Санкт-Петербург
  219. Протасов Эдуард – Свердловская область 
  220. Прохоров Максим - Орловская область
  221. Разумникова Александра - Санкт-Петербург
  222. Рамазанов Низами – Москва 
  223. Рудаков Сергей – Свердловская область 
  224. Рыжков Сергей – Москва 
  225. Савин Денис - Краснодарский край
  226. Садовников Вячеслав – Иркутская область 
  227. Склабинский Михаил – Астраханская область
  228. Садриев Ильгам – Ставропольский край 
  229. Самарин Сергей – Свердловская область 
  230. Самошин Александр – Москва 
  231. Саримсаков Саидхужа - Санкт-Петербург
  232. Саричев Юрий
  233. Сахарова Юлиана – Курская область 
  234. Седых Алексей – Иркутская область 
  235. Селезнев Дмитрий – Свердловская область 
  236. Семейкин Евгений – Красноярский край 
  237. Сергеев Владислав – Челябинская область 
  238. Сергеев Вячеслав – Москва 
  239. Сергеев Сергей – Орловская область
  240. Сидоров Вадим – Московская область 
  241. Сидорук Виктор – Свердловская область 
  242. Сидоров Павел – Москва 
  243. Слукин Олег – Свердловская область 
  244. Смирнов Валентин – Москва 
  245. Соловей Артем - Ставропольский край
  246. Соломония Шота – Свердловская область 
  247. Сопот Александр 
  248. Сосинович Владимир - Санкт-Петербург
  249. Стадник Игорь - Москва
  250. Стадник Игорь - Владимирская область
  251. Старосветов Игорь - Москва 
  252. Суворов Геннадий – Челябинская область 
  253. Сулейманов Сократ – Дагестан 
  254. Суржиков Руслан – Краснодарский край 
  255. Сурков Эрнест - ХМАО
  256. Сухова Елена – Свердловская область 
  257. Таймасуков Азамат – Адыгея 
  258. Телепин Максим – Москва
  259. Тесленко Евгения - Ростовская область
  260. Тищенко Евгений – Московская область 
  261. Тлепсук Тимур - Краснодарский край
  262. Токарев Олег - ЯНАО
  263. Токмачев Николай – Москва 
  264. Топоев Алексей - ЯНАО
  265. Трофимов Сергей – Свердловская область 
  266. Трохов Николай – Москва 
  267. Тукдагулов Сергей – Свердловская область
  268. Туркин Валерий – Томская область 
  269. Тыщенко Виталий - Краснодарский край
  270. Тютина Нина – Свердловская область 
  271. Тяпин Александр – Санкт-Петербург 
  272. Уланов Алексей – Свердловская область 
  273. Ульфатов Джамшет – Свердловская область 
  274. Умаров Тимур - Москва
  275. Усов Виталий – Свердловская область 
  276. Учаева Евгения - Московская область
  277. Федулов Александр - Челябинская область
  278. Хачатрян Ашот – Москва 
  279. Хайбуллин Рамиль – ХМАО 
  280. Хачатрян Артур – Москва 
  281. Цахаев Магомед – Дагестан 
  282. Церуш Олег – Красноярский край 
  283. Ципленков Владимир - Свердловская область
  284. Чарикова Елена – Московская область 
  285. Черкасов Денис - Ростовская область
  286. Чичканова Мария – Санкт-Петербург 
  287. Чупров Никита - Московская область
  288. Федоров Алексей - Санкт-Петербург
  289. Федосеев Алексей - Санкт-Петербург
  290. Федулов Александр - Свердловская область
  291. Федулов Иван – Московская область 
  292. Фирсов Александр - Архангельская область
  293. Хасанова Галия - Татарстан
  294. Хацац Беслан - Краснодарский край
  295. Хисамиева Римия - Татарстан
  296. Хорольцев Андрей - ЯНАО
  297. Черевской Сергей - Краснодарский край
  298. Шаматава Гига - Краснодарский край
  299. Шапошников Валентин – Краснодарский край 
  300. Шашнова Людмила – Москва 
  301. Шевченко Николай – Краснодарский край 
  302. Шеловнин Сергей – Москва 
  303. Шумлянский Александр - Ростовская область 
  304. Щербакова Екатерина - Санкт-Петербург
  305. Эм Эдуард - Краснодарский край
  306. Юрченко Игорь – Челябинская область
  307. Якимова Дарья - Санкт-Петербург
  308. Якунин Дмитрий - Орловская область

ПОЧЕТНЫЕ ПОЯСА

5 дан

  1. Путин Владимир - Москва 

3 дан

  1. Золотов Виктор - Москва
  2. Зыблев Виктор - Москва
  3. Кадыров Рамзан - Чеченская Республика 
  4. Котов Юрий - Москва
  5. Ломакин-Румянцев Илья - Москва
  6. Маршанкин Виктор - Москва
  7. Червяков Игорь - Москва

1 дан

  1. Вараксин Валерий - Свердловская область
  2. Дмитриевский Петр - Москва
  3. Козицын Андрей - Свердловская область 
  4. Меняйло Андрей - Свердловская область
  5. Прошкин Александр - Москва