Побеждай гнев мягкостью, зло — добром,
жадность — щедростью, ложь — правдой. Восточная мудрость

Черные пояса

ШИХАНЫ

7 дан

  1. Ипатов Александр – Москва

5 дан

  1. Кузнецов Андрей - Московская область
  2. Таиров Тагир - Краснодарский край
  3. Чистяков Владимир – Краснодарский край
  4. Прохоров Александр – Орловская область 

 

СЭНСЕИ    

4 дан

  1. Василевский Андрей - Санкт-Петербург
  2. Голик Олег - Иркутская область
  3. Гусейнов Али – Новосибирская область
  4. Дедик Максим - Москва
  5. Ильмов Евгений - Санкт-Петербург 
  6. Качанов Павел - Санкт-Петербург
  7. Комаров Игорь – Красноярский край 
  8. Кузнецов Сергей – Астраханская область
  9. Курчанин Денис – Свердловская область 
  10. Ли Сергей - Ростовская область
  11. Мигуля Александр - Краснодарский край
  12. Руденок Ольга – Москва 
  13. Собакарь Владимир – Тюменская область 
  14. Шепелев Руслан - Москва

3 дан

  1. Алешин Юрий – Челябинская область 
  2. Алиев Абдуллахат - Московская область
  3. Воробьева Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  4. Бабаев Артур – Москва 
  5. Баскаков Иван – Волгоградская область 
  6. Бекишев Юрий – Москва 
  7. Бордяков Денис - Краснодаркий край
  8. Бутенко Владимир - Краснодарский край
  9. Бухал Алексей - Белгородская область
  10. Волков Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  11. Габараев Лаша – Свердловская область
  12. Гаголкин Олег – ХМАО 
  13. Гасанов Арсен - Краснодарский край
  14. Герасимов Андрей - Московская область
  15. Давудов Тажир - Республика Дагестан
  16. Далгатов Рашид - ХМАО
  17. Димитриев Игорь - Белгородская область
  18. Ерёменко Александр - Москва
  19. Захаров Олег - Ростовская область
  20. Казак Александр - Красноярский край
  21. Кордун Олег – Москва 
  22. Кузнецов Сергей – Астраханская область 
  23. Лемберг Сергей – Ставропольский край 
  24. Маслов Сергей – Краснодарский край 
  25. Мигуля Александр – Краснодарский край
  26. Михайлов Александр – Санкт-Петербург 
  27. Нам Эдуард - Краснодарский край 
  28. Наумов Владимир – Санкт-Петербург 
  29. Никиферов Сергей - Краснодарский край
  30. Новодворская Инна – Курская область 
  31. Османов Омар - Краснодарский край
  32. Панов Михаил – Санкт-Петербург 
  33. Пеньков Игорь - Курская область
  34. Петров Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  35. Плясунков Роман - Красноярский край
  36. Полтавец Максим - Московская область
  37. Попутников Олег - Свердловская область
  38. Раимов Владимир - Москва
  39. Романова Юлия - Москва
  40. Романчев Станислав – Калининградская область 
  41. Румянцев Павел – Орловская область 
  42. Сидоренко Сергей - Краснодарский край
  43. Ситников Александр – ХМАО
  44. Смирнов Сергей - Москва
  45. Стрыгин Михаил - Самарская область
  46. Тарасов Игорь - Ставропольский край
  47. Томчук Никита – Санкт-Петербург 
  48. Умарова Дилшода - Москва
  49. Усов Андрей - Брянская область
  50. Хорольцев Геннадий – ЯНАО
  51. Цапарин Евгений - Московская область
  52. Чернов Алексей - Астраханская область
  53. Чирков Андрей - Свердловская область
  54. Шайдуров Сергей - Санкт-Петербург
  55. Шепелев Руслан – Курская область 
  56. Широков Павел - Москва
  57. Юнусов Алим – Санкт-Петербург  

 

СЭНПАИ

2 дан

  1. Абдрахманов Даниял – Астраханская область
  2. Андреев Вячеслав – Калужская область 
  3. Андреев Алексей – Санкт-Петербург 
  4. Беликов Андрей – Ставропольский край 
  5. Вдовенко Анна - ЯНАО
  6. Власенко Антон - Москва 
  7. Веревкин Александр – Краснодарский край 
  8. Володин Сергей - Москва 
  9. Воробьев Валерий - Санкт-Петербург 
  10. Гарифуллин Альберт - Краснодарский край
  11. Гельмутдинова Влада - Краснодарский край
  12. Григорьева Виктория – Санкт-Петербург 
  13. Гулько Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  14. Гуминских Александр – Свердловская область
  15. Денисов Сергей - Краснодарский край
  16. Дмитриев Сергей – В.Новгород 
  17. Долгополов Владимир – Свердловская область 
  18. Ермаков Евгений – ЯНАО
  19. Жуков Сергей – Москва 
  20. Заалошвили И.Ю. – Москва 
  21. Китаев Валерий – Омская область 
  22. Киселев Геннадий – Белгородская область 
  23. Климентьев Владимир – Свердловская область
  24. Клочков Сергей – Калининградская область
  25. Крылов Юрий – Калининградская область 
  26. Кобляков Владимир – Новгородская область
  27. Кошкарев Виктор – Москва 
  28. Красавин Вячеслав – Московская область 
  29. Князев Сергей – Свердловская область 
  30. Коваленко Дмитрий - Калининградская область
  31. Когановский Константин - Московская область
  32. Крапивин Юрий – Свердловская область 
  33. Кряжева Ирина - Нижегородская область
  34. Ковзал Евгений – Ростовская область
  35. Кудрявцева Мария – Москва 
  36. Кулагин Леонид – Москва 
  37. Лапин Михаил – ЯНАО 
  38. Ли Александр – Ростовская область
  39. Лукин Игорь – Москва 
  40. Лукьяненко Евгения – Санкт-Петербург 
  41. Лукьянов Борис – Москва 
  42. Маилов Расим – Архангельская область
  43. Маилян Завен – Ростовская область
  44. Мелкоедов Сергей - Республика Мордовия
  45. Менжулов Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  46. Меняйло Николай – Ростовская область
  47. Минута Александр – Ростовская область
  48. Могилев Станислав - Омская область
  49. Морар Виктор - Калининградская область
  50. Морева Ярославна - Санкт-Петербург
  51. Мочалов Николай - Свердловская область
  52. Мусин Евгений
  53. Навроцкий Федор - Ставропольский край
  54. Нескреба Константин – Москва
  55. Нигамаев Руслан – Свердловская область 
  56. Никогосян Арман - Краснодарский край
  57. Новоселова Валентина - Москва
  58. Новоселова Яна - Новосибирская область
  59. Палян Саркис – Московская область 
  60. Папикян Карэн - Москва 
  61. Пекарский Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  62. Песняк Владимир – Краснодарский край 
  63. Петух Павел – Москва
  64. Пимонов Игорь – Свердловская область 
  65. Полупанова Надежда - Ставропольский край
  66. Пономарев Алексей – Свердловская область 
  67. Резников Алексей – Омская область
  68. Росин Никита - Москва
  69. Рыжов Валерий - Санкт-Петербург
  70. Савченко Дмитрий - Краснодарский край
  71. Саламбаш Филипп – Краснодарский край 
  72. Скитев Дмитрий – Москва
  73. Стецюн Виталий - Калининградская область
  74. Сулимин Олег – Челябинская область 
  75. Талызов Александр - Волгоградская область
  76. Тимергалиева Евгения – Свердловская область
  77. Тимохин Алексей – Саратовская область 
  78. Токарев Олег – ЯНАО 
  79. Туманов Сергей – Московская область
  80. Урушадзе Гига – Санкт-Петербург 
  81. Федоров Александр – Саратовская область
  82. Федчук Максим – ХМАО 
  83. Фесенко Эдуард - Ставропольский край
  84. Фокин Илья - Московская область
  85. Художин Роман – Краснодарский край 
  86. Четверикова Мария – Астраханская область 
  87. Чикуров Александр – Красноярский край
  88. Штабной Константин – Краснодарский край
  89. Юнусов Султанаметхан – Санкт-Петербург 

1 дан

  1. Абединов Алтун – Курская область  
  2. Авалян Тигран - Ростовская область
  3. Агеев Алексей - Санкт-Петербург 
  4. Азаров Антон - Иркутская область
  5. Аида Хиденори
  6. Акопян Владимир - Краснодарский край
  7. Алейников Евгений - Свердловская область
  8. Алексеев Денис
  9. Алиев Абдулахид - Ставропольский край
  10. Алимова Надежда - Краснодарский край
  11. Алтухов Андрей - Курская область
  12. Алянчиков Иван – Челябинская область 
  13. Анютичев Андрей - Орловская область
  14. Аракелян Геворк - Москва
  15. Байрамов Рагиф - Санкт-Петербург
  16. Балаев Сергей – Волгоградская область 
  17. Балакирев Андрей – Саратовская область 
  18. Бедрицкий Евгений - Калининградская область
  19. Бедошвиль Александр - Иркутская область
  20. Бекетов Сергей - Москва
  21. Белецкий Сергей – Краснодарский край 
  22. Беликов Руслан - Орловская область
  23. Белов Илья - Санкт-Петербург 
  24. Биллалутдинов Радик – Пензенская область 
  25. Бобров Дмитрий - Московская область
  26. Богачев Антон - Московская область
  27. Богачев Кирилл - Московская область
  28. Болотников Семён - Москва
  29. Большаков Алексей - Курганская область
  30. Борисов Игорь - Владимир
  31. Борисов Ярослав - Москва
  32. Боровик Валерий – ХМАО 
  33. Ботов Алексей – Свердловская область 
  34. Бутенко Елизавета - Краснодарский край 
  35. Бычков Андрей – Пензенская область 
  36. Васильев Сергей – Курская область 
  37. Витязев Виталий - Архангельская область 
  38. Власов Степан – Челябинская область 
  39. Власова Нина – Астраханская область 
  40. Воробьёва Ольга - Санкт-Петербург
  41. Габдрахманова Регина - Республика Татарстан
  42. Габриелян Зураб - Свердловская область
  43. Гаголкина Екатерина – ХМАО
  44. Гайсин Венер – Башкортостан 
  45. Гарковенко Анатолий – Ростовская область 
  46. Гах Валерий - Краснодарский край
  47. Гачегов Алекс - Краснодарский край
  48. Гвозденко Юрий – Краснодарский край 
  49. Генералов Юрий – Курская область 
  50. Герасимов Михаил - Санкт-Петербург
  51. Герасимов Михаил - Республика Карелия
  52. Гергель Сергей - Свердловская область 
  53. Гетманская Ирина - Ставропольский край
  54. Главчев Юрий – Свердловская область 
  55. Гладков Андрей – Челябинская область 
  56. Глазер Борис – Свердловская область 
  57. Гогаев Ибрагим – РСО-Алания
  58. Головко Оксана – Краснодарский край 
  59. Головко Юлия – Краснодарский край 
  60. Гончарук Алина - Иркутская область
  61. Городова Татьяна - Ростовская область
  62. Гребенников Сергей – Ивановская область 
  63. Гребенщикова Ульяна - Санкт-Петербург
  64. Гречкин Василий – Свердловская область 
  65. Григорьева Юлия - Санкт-Петербург 
  66. Давыдов Вячеслав – Курская область 
  67. Двилянский Алексей - Орловская область
  68. Дегтярев Антон - Курская область
  69. Демин Владимир - Ростовская область
  70. Демский Максим – ХМАО 
  71. Дер Руслан - Астраханская область
  72. Джомидава Бесик – Краснодарский край
  73. Дорошенко Валерия - Свердловская область
  74. Доброхотов Павел – Санкт-Петербург 
  75. Дорофеев Федор – ХМАО 
  76. Дятлов Вячеслав – ХМАО 
  77. Егоров Андрей – Красноярский край 
  78. Егорова Анна – Санкт-Петербург 
  79. Ерин Сергей – ХМАО 
  80. Ермаков Александр – Москва 
  81. Ермаков Андрей – Свердловская область 
  82. Ермаков Евгений – ЯНАО
  83. Ершов Алексей - Свердловская область
  84. Елеусизова Ольга – Свердловская область 
  85. Елисеев Алексей – Свердловская область 
  86. Еганов Михаил – Санкт-Петербург 
  87. Жибарёва Надежда – Москва 
  88. Захарова Наталья - Краснодарский край
  89. Захарян Нерсес - Краснодарский край
  90. Запорожцев Александр – Московская область
  91. Зеленко Екатерина - Санкт-Петербург 
  92. Зеленская Виктория - Краснодарский край
  93. Зенкова Алина – Краснодарский край 
  94. Зленко Руслан – Краснодарский край 
  95. Змеева Наталья – Москва 
  96. Зубарев Виталий - Омская область
  97. Зуборев Андрей - Курская область
  98. Ибрагимов Тимур – Свердловская область 
  99. Иванов Иван - Белгородская область
  100. Иванова Елена – Красноярский край 
  101. Ильин Вадим - Самарская область
  102. Исангильдин Руслан - ХМАО
  103. Исмаилов Исмаил – Татарстан 
  104. Кадзинидзе Зураб - Ростовская область
  105. Казаков Евгений – Москва 
  106. Калинин Дмитрий – Курская область 
  107. Калашников Сергей – Нижегородская область 
  108. Каламеева Татьяна – Челябинская область 
  109. Канухин Николай - Москва
  110. Капустин Артём - Белгородская область
  111. Карасёв Владимир - Калужская область
  112. Каримов Юсуф - Санкт-Петербург
  113. Карпенко Роман – Санкт-Петербург 
  114. Катаева Анастасия - Республика Татарстан
  115. Качаманов Владимир – Ставропольский край 
  116. Клошко Михаил – Свердловская область
  117. Коваленко Константин - Свердловская область
  118. Когаткин Дмитрий - Москва
  119. Кожокин Владимир – Москва 
  120. Кожулева Марина – Ставропольский край 
  121. Козлов Дмитрий - Новосибирская область
  122. Козлова Елена – Санкт-Петербург 
  123. Колеснева Вероника - Краснодарский край
  124. Комкин Иван – Челябинская область 
  125. Кондаев Олег - Московская область
  126. Корельский Алексей – Архангельская область
  127. Корепина Наталья - Архангельская область
  128. Корнеев Евгений – Свердловская область
  129. Косимов Хайитбой - Санкт-Петербург
  130. Костев Иван - Челябинская область
  131. Костюченко Нелли – Ставропольский край 
  132. Кочнев Дмитрий – Москва 
  133. Колединова Татьяна – Краснодарский край
  134. Колесников Николай - Ставропольский край
  135. Коновалова Наталья - Санкт-Петербург 
  136. Креков Александр – Свердловская область
  137. Круглова Наталья – Красноярский край 
  138. Курдупова Галина – Москва 
  139. Кустов Сергей - Санкт-Петербург
  140. Круглов Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  141. Кутепов Алексей
  142. Кутявин Дмитрий – Свердловская область 
  143. Куртий Андрей – Москва 
  144. Кушхов Ахмет – КБР 
  145. Лазарев Анатолий – Москва 
  146. Ладнер Сергей – Челябинская область 
  147. Лепешонок Константин – Свердловская область 
  148. Лепушкина Мария – Калининградская область
  149. Лошкарев Владимир – Свердловская область
  150. Лупало Анатолий – ХМАО 
  151. Лысак Юрий – Кемеровская область 
  152. Лысенко Александр – Ставропольский край 
  153. Лысцев Роман – Московская область
  154. Лотвин Сергей – Санкт-Петербург 
  155. Магомедов Хасбулла - Республика Дагестан
  156. Макаев Евгений - Мордовия
  157. Макарова Марина – Краснодарский край 
  158. Малахов Вячеслав - Красноярский край
  159. Малахов Эдуард – Красноярский край 
  160. Малимон Александр - Санкт-Петербург
  161. Малинина Юлия - Санкт-Петербург 
  162. Марченко Анна - Краснодарский край
  163. Мелехина Марина - Краснодарский край
  164. Менжулов Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  165. Мецгер Эдуард – Свердловская область
  166. Мезенцев Иван – Воронежская область 
  167. Мещеряков Федор - Ростовская область
  168. Мещеряков Семен - Ростовская область
  169. Миранов Андрей – Тверская область 
  170. Мирзоян Нарек - Орловская область
  171. Мироненко Андрей – Санкт-Петербург 
  172. Митюшкин Евгений – Свердловская область
  173. Михалёв Сергей – Москва 
  174. Мишин Михаил - Волгоградская область
  175. Мкртчян Георгий - Свердловская область
  176. Молчанов Александр – Курская область 
  177. Морар Виктор
  178. Морев - Виталий - Белгородская область
  179. Моршанкин Виктор – Москва 
  180. Муратов Артур - Астраханская область
  181. Мухамедзянов Радик – Свердловская область
  182. Муселимян Артур – Свердловская область 
  183. Надмидов Руслан - Санкт-Петербург 
  184. Назаров Владимир – Архангельская область
  185. Насиров Азер - Оренбургская область
  186. Немчанов Вячеслав – Санкт-Петербург 
  187. Никонович Павел - Москва
  188. Никулина Ирина – Краснодарский край 
  189. Никифоров Павел – ХМАО 
  190. Николаев Дмитрий – Москва 
  191. Николаев Дмитрий – Курская область
  192. Никонович Павел - Владимирская область
  193. Оборин Андрей - Архангельская область
  194. Овечкин Дмитрий - Ростовская область
  195. Оганесян Артём - Свердловская область
  196. Однобурцев Михаил – Свердловская область
  197. Одноралова Надежда – Краснодарский край 
  198. Ожогин Сергей – Свердловская область 
  199. Орехов Василий - Вологодская область
  200. Оробченко Александр – Ставропольский край
  201. Очнева Екатерина – Краснодарский край 
  202. Паленый Сергей – Свердловская область 
  203. Пальников Андрей - КЧР
  204. Памбухчян Григорий – Краснодарский край 
  205. Панова Aнна - Санкт-Петербург
  206. Парамонова Анастасия – Санкт-Петербург 
  207. Пелипенко Олег – Ставропольский край 
  208. Петренко Сергей – Свердловская область
  209. Петренко Станислав – Санкт-Петербург 
  210. Петров Александр – Свердловская область
  211. Петров Александр – Тюменская область 
  212. Петрусь Юрий – Челябинская область
  213. Пировских Михаил - Краснодарский край
  214. Платошин И – Челябинская область 
  215. Погодин Михаил – Московская область 
  216. Поздняков Игорь - Москва
  217. Полухин Александр - Курская область
  218. Полянский Александр – Свердловская область
  219. Пономаренко Олег – Волгоградская область 
  220. Провоторов Антон – Свердловская область
  221. Прокопив Виктор - Оренбургская область
  222. Пророченко Татьяна - Санкт-Петербург
  223. Протасов Эдуард – Свердловская область 
  224. Прохоров Максим - Орловская область
  225. Разумникова Александра - Санкт-Петербург
  226. Рамазанов Низами – Москва 
  227. Рудаков Сергей – Свердловская область 
  228. Рыжков Сергей – Москва 
  229. Савин Денис - Краснодарский край
  230. Садовников Вячеслав – Иркутская область 
  231. Склабинский Михаил – Астраханская область
  232. Садриев Ильгам – Ставропольский край 
  233. Самарин Сергей – Свердловская область 
  234. Самошин Александр – Москва 
  235. Саримсаков Саидхужа - Санкт-Петербург
  236. Саричев Юрий
  237. Сахарова Юлиана – Курская область 
  238. Седых Алексей – Иркутская область 
  239. Селезнев Дмитрий – Свердловская область 
  240. Семейкин Евгений – Красноярский край 
  241. Сергеев Владислав – Челябинская область 
  242. Сергеев Вячеслав – Москва 
  243. Сергеев Сергей – Орловская область
  244. Сидоров Вадим – Московская область 
  245. Сидорук Виктор – Свердловская область 
  246. Сидоров Павел – Москва 
  247. Слукин Олег – Свердловская область 
  248. Смирнов Валентин – Москва 
  249. Соловей Артем - Ставропольский край
  250. Соломония Шота – Свердловская область 
  251. Сопот Александр 
  252. Сосинович Владимир - Санкт-Петербург
  253. Стадник Игорь - Москва
  254. Стадник Игорь - Владимирская область
  255. Старосветов Игорь - Москва 
  256. Суворов Геннадий – Челябинская область 
  257. Сулейманов Сократ – Дагестан 
  258. Сулейманов Турал - Астраханская область
  259. Суржиков Руслан – Краснодарский край 
  260. Сурков Эрнест - ХМАО
  261. Сухова Елена – Свердловская область 
  262. Таймасуков Азамат – Адыгея 
  263. Телепин Максим – Москва
  264. Тесленко Евгения - Ростовская область
  265. Тищенко Евгений – Московская область 
  266. Тлепсук Тимур - Краснодарский край
  267. Токарев Олег - ЯНАО
  268. Токмачев Николай – Москва 
  269. Топоев Алексей - ЯНАО
  270. Трофимов Сергей – Свердловская область 
  271. Трохов Николай – Москва 
  272. Тукдагулов Сергей – Свердловская область
  273. Тупицын Максим - Санкт-Петербург
  274. Туркин Валерий – Томская область 
  275. Тыщенко Виталий - Краснодарский край
  276. Тютина Нина – Свердловская область 
  277. Тяпин Александр – Санкт-Петербург 
  278. Уланов Алексей – Свердловская область 
  279. Ульфатов Джамшет – Свердловская область 
  280. Умаров Тимур - Москва
  281. Умнов Александр - Краснодарский край
  282. Усов Виталий – Свердловская область 
  283. Учаева Евгения - Московская область
  284. Федулов Александр - Челябинская область
  285. Хачатрян Ашот – Москва 
  286. Хайбуллин Рамиль – ХМАО 
  287. Хачатрян Артур – Москва 
  288. Цахаев Магомед – Дагестан 
  289. Церуш Олег – Красноярский край 
  290. Ципленков Владимир - Свердловская область
  291. Чарикова Елена – Московская область 
  292. Черкасов Денис - Ростовская область
  293. Чичканова Мария – Санкт-Петербург 
  294. Чупров Никита - Московская область
  295. Федоров Алексей - Санкт-Петербург
  296. Федосеев Алексей - Санкт-Петербург
  297. Федулов Александр - Свердловская область
  298. Федулов Иван – Московская область 
  299. Фирсов Александр - Архангельская область
  300. Хасанова Галия - Татарстан
  301. Хацац Беслан - Краснодарский край
  302. Хисамиева Римия - Татарстан
  303. Хорольцев Андрей - ЯНАО
  304. Черевской Сергей - Краснодарский край
  305. Шаматава Гига - Краснодарский край
  306. Шапошников Валентин – Краснодарский край 
  307. Шашнова Людмила – Москва 
  308. Шевченко Николай – Краснодарский край 
  309. Шеловнин Сергей – Москва 
  310. Шумлянский Александр - Ростовская область 
  311. Щербакова Екатерина - Санкт-Петербург
  312. Эм Эдуард - Краснодарский край
  313. Юрченко Игорь – Челябинская область
  314. Якимова Дарья - Санкт-Петербург
  315. Якунин Дмитрий - Орловская область

ПОЧЕТНЫЕ ПОЯСА

5 дан

  1. Путин Владимир - Москва 

3 дан

  1. Золотов Виктор - Москва
  2. Зыблев Виктор - Москва
  3. Кадыров Рамзан - Чеченская Республика 
  4. Котов Юрий - Москва
  5. Ломакин-Румянцев Илья - Москва
  6. Маршанкин Виктор - Москва
  7. Червяков Игорь - Москва

1 дан

  1. Вараксин Валерий - Свердловская область
  2. Дмитриевский Петр - Москва
  3. Козицын Андрей - Свердловская область 
  4. Меняйло Андрей - Свердловская область
  5. Прошкин Александр - Москва